RQ Logo

2012 Australian Laser Masters Entry List



                      #NameCountryFull Name of Yacht ClubSail NumberClassApprentice MasterGrand MasterGreat Grand MasterWomen
                      1. Lindsay WilsonAustraliaKingston Beach Sailing Club168662Radial Checked
                      2. Stephen ReynoldsAustraliaKingston Beach Sailing Club161246Standard Checked
                      3. Anne ReynoldsAustraliaKingston Beach Sailing Club163966Radial Master Women
                      4. Chris BoltonAustraliaSandringham yacht ClubTBAStandard Master
                      5. Hamish AtkinsonNew ZealandChristchurch Yacht Club & Naval Point Lyttelton Club201518Radial Checked
                      6. Murray BainNew ZealandNaval Point Club190328Radial Checked
                      7. John McLeanAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht SquadronTBAStandard Checked
                      8. Bruce TaylorAustraliaPort Stephens Sailing Club197289Radial Checked
                      9. Tony BuckinghamAustraliaPort Denison Sailing Club16707Radial Checked
                      10. Warwick ThomsonAustraliaLane Cove 12ft Sailing Skiff Club177782Radial Checked
                      11. Laurence WoodAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron182972Radial Checked
                      12. andrew whittellAustraliadunsborough bay yacht club150815Standard Checked
                      13. Luke ParkerAustraliaLuke Parker 202557Standard Checked
                      14. Peter FellAustraliaBrisbane Sailing Squadron180187Standard Checked
                      15. FRANK R HILLIERAustraliaGOSFORD194965Radial Checked
                      16. Chris MeechAustraliaGosford Sailing Club195716Radial Checked
                      17. Lindsay WhittonAustraliaRoyal Prince Alfred Yacht Club175288Radial Checked
                      18. Geoff KohlmanAustraliaMcCrae Yacht Club190352Radial Checked
                      19. James TempleAustraliaPort Melbourne 193104Standard Checked
                      20. Dave KershawAustraliaIndented Head Yacht Club196907Radial Checked
                      21. seo min jungKorea, Democratic People'S RepBusan Yacht club1900194.7Checked Checked
                      22. George MeikleAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Club1711154.7 Checked
                      23. John RyanAustraliaCanberra Yacht Club196450Radial Checked
                      24. Kerry WarakerAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron190366Radial Checked
                      25. Peter RossAustraliaPort Melbourne Yacht Club181726StandardChecked
                      26. Barry J PownallAustraliaGosford.Sailing.Club195711Radial Checked
                      27. Jenny WalkerAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron180186Radial Checked Checked
                      28. Michael PridhamIsle Of ManIsle of Man Yacht ClubGBR 188629Radial Checked
                      29. Darrin StollznowAustraliaBayview Yacht Racing Association191628 Standard Checked
                      30. Robert SykesAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Club197550Standard Checked
                      31. Lyndall PattersonAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Club197511Radial Checked Checked
                      32. Stefan Kurys-RomerAustraliaDunsborough Bay Yacht Club192564Standard Checked
                      33. Brian PikeAustraliaGosford Sailing Club193002Radial Checked
                      34. Darren GilbertAustraliaRQYS202597Standard Checked
                      35. Tony BaisdenAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron192641StandardChecked
                      36. David R HartmanUnited StatesNA199916Radial Checked
                      37. David RosenthallAustraliaLane Cove 12ft Skiff Sailing Club201524Standard Checked
                      38. Maxwell ClinchAustraliaChipping Norton Lake Sailing Club199106Standard Checked
                      39. Stephen F. AveryUnited StatesOkoboji Yacht ClubUSA 167395Radial Checked
                      40. Andrew DellabarcaNew ZealandWorser Bay Boating Club199216Standard Checked
                      41. John PringAustraliaSouthport Yacht Club197546Radial Checked
                      42. Steve RussellAustraliaClarence River Sailing Club184709Radial Checked
                      43. Alastair DonaldsonAustraliaMackay Yacht Club192305Standard Checked
                      44. Peter SeidenbergUnited StatesSail Newport189811Radial Checked
                      45. Peter TriggellAustraliaOxley Sailing Club167092Standard Checked
                      46. Gary McCrohonAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron165847Radial Checked
                      47. Koon-Taek HanKorea, Republic OfBusan Yacht Club184033Radial Checked
                      48. Lew VerdonAustralia Middle Harbour Amateur Sailing Club 191608Radial Checked
                      49. William QuinnAustraliaIllawarra Yacht club193092Standard Checked
                      50. Robert MuruCanadaBoulevard Club - Toronto ON Canada194523Standard Checked
                      51.
                      52. David RobsonAustraliaGeorges River Sailing Club195526Radial Checked
                      53. Ian YoungAustraliaGeorges River Sailing Club197556Standard Checked
                      54. Russell ShannonAustraliaTin Can Bay Yacht Club196453Standard Checked
                      55. Gayr MartinAustraliaDarwin Sailing Club177739Standard Checked
                      56. Brett MorrisAustraliaPort Melbourne Yacht Club202676StandardChecked
                      57. Mike KeetonNew ZealandWakatere Boating Club198110Radial Checked
                      58. Mark OramsNew ZealandTorbay Sailing Club202689Radial Checked
                      59. Scott LeithNew ZealandPupuke Boating ClubNZL 178818RadialChecked
                      60. Brian BakerAustraliaGosford Sailing Club191610Standard Checked
                      61. Tony ArnoldAustraliaRQYS186636StandardChecked
                      62. Matthias BruehlGermanyBlankeneser Segelclub200077RadialChecked
                      63. Halsey BullenUnited StatesCedar Point Yacht Club201265Radial Checked
                      64. Laurence MayerAustraliaMackay Yacht ClubtbaStandard CheckedCheckedChecked
                      65. Michael StackpoolAustraliaVaucluse Yacht Club202697StandardChecked
                      66. John d'HelinAustraliaMcCrae Yacht Club190349Radial Checked
                      67. Jeremy CreechAustraliaBrisbane Sailing Squadron198094Radial Checked
                      68. Dan BlightAustraliaBusan Yacht Club177093StandardChecked
                      69. George AndrysikAustraliaAlbert Sailing Club191630Standard Checked
                      70. Hugh BekkersAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron201541Radial Checked
                      71. Vanessa DudleyAustraliaMiddle Harbour Amateur Sailing Club199098Radial Checked Checked
                      72. Mark KennedyAustraliaMaroochy Sailing ClubTBARadial Checked
                      73. David CradockAustraliaGeorges River 16ft Sailing Club201536Radial Checked
                      74. Chris CaldecoatAustraliaSouth Lake Maquarie Amatuer Sailing Club202601StandardChecked
                      75. Lewie ThatcherAustraliaBrisbane Sailing Squadron184713Radial Checked
                      76. Danny FullerAustraliaTownsville Sailing Club163967RadialChecked
                      77. Rod NairnAustraliaPort Kembla Sailing Club191605Standard Checked
                      78. Peter CharltonAustraliaSouth Lake Macquarie Amateur Sailing Club2026944.7 Checked
                      79. Pieter VerstoepAustraliaParadise point sailing club177075Radial Checked
                      80. Kevin PhillipsAustraliaGosford Sailing Club197552Radial Checked
                      81. peter craigAustraliabrisbane sailing squadron197545Radial Checked
                      82. Myra RobertsonAustraliaMackay Yacht Club202906RadialChecked Checked
                      83. Clive HumphrisAustraliaRoyal Geelong Yacht Club197281Radial Checked
                      84. Jim SloanAustraliaBrisbane Sailing Squadron170515Radial Checked
                      85. Michael MillsAustraliaPt. Stephens Sailing & Aquatic Club202651Standard Checked
                      86. John R BrownAustraliaSouthport Yacht Club149807Standard Checked
                      87. stephen j wawnAustraliaRoyal Prince Edward Yacht Club192699Standard Checked
                      88. Chris ConnellAustraliaSouthport Yacht Club177787StandardChecked
                      89. Ross KennedyAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron174389Standard Checked
                      90. Claire HeenanAustraliaGosford Sailing Club1842374.7Checked Checked
                      91. John HuntAustraliaLane Cove 12' Sailing Skiff Club168679Standard Checked
                      92. Jan LarkensQatarDOHA SAILING CLUBQAT 184800Standard Checked
                      93. Peter DoyleAustraliaNorthbridge Sailing Club181682Radial Checked
                      94. Adam FrenchAustraliaGosford Sailing Club198128Radial Checked
                      95. Tim AlexanderAustraliaNorthbridge Sailing Club202594Standard Checked
                      96. Sean Atherton-FeeneyAustraliaMHASC199099Standard Checked
                      97. Gilbert FordAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron176915Standard Checked
                      98. Mark PhillipsAustraliabayview Yacht Racing Assocation202589Standard Checked
                      99. Rob FieldingAustraliaGeorges River 16 skiff club189013Standard Checked
                      100. Kirsty ReidAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron190366Radial Checked Checked
                      101. Jeffrey MyersAustraliaGeorges River Sailing Club183012StandardChecked
                      102. Greg AdamsAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron190365Radial Checked
                      103. Eckart BischoffAustraliaRoyal Prince Edward Yacht Club191641Standard Checked
                      104. Oliver ShteinAustraliaVaucluse Yacht Club199018Standard Checked
                      105. michael wilsonAustraliavaucluse yacht club201525Standard Checked
                      106. NevilleAustraliaMordialloc Sailing Club170518Standard Checked
                      107. Michael PittAustraliaRQYS188799Radial Checked
                      108. Bronwyn MitchellAustraliaDobroyd Acquatic Centre2015284.7Checked Checked
                      109. Jacques KerrestUnited StatesPotomac River Sailing Association174236Radial Checked
                      110. Rob DruryAustraliaLane Cove 12ft Skiff Sailing Club & Middle Harbour Amateur Sailing Club196443Radial Checked
                      111. Alan BoothAustraliaSouth Lake Macquarie Amateur Sailing Club197524Radial Checked
                      112. Norm MarshAustraliaMaroochy Sailing Club198081Radial Checked
                      113.
                      114. Maurice MeyerAustraliaSouthport Yacht Club193408Radial Checked
                      115. David WyllieAustraliaBonnie Tuesday202677Radial Checked
                      116. Edmund TamNew ZealandWorser Bay Boating Club181949RadialChecked
                      117. Peter CreakAustraliaPort Melbourne Yacht Club176899RadialChecked
                      118. John SpragueAustraliaGosford Sailing Club193426Radial Checked
                      119. mark hipgraveAustraliarqys199105Standard Checked
                      120. David EarlyAustraliaGeorges River 16ft Skiff Sailing Club199101Radial Checked
                      121. HECTOR DAVIDArgentinaCLUB NAUTICO CORDOBAARG 195360Radial Checked
                      122. Christine BridgeAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron191649Radial Checked Checked
                      123. Jane MoffatAustraliaMcCrae Yacht Club193425RadialChecked
                      124. Bruce PaineAustraliaCanberra Yacht Club202645Radial Checked
                      125. Jeff LoosemoreAustraliaMiddle Harbour Amateur Sailing Club199093Radial Checked
                      126. David HarrisonAustraliaBrisbane Sailing Squadron177103StandardChecked
                      127. Ian JonesUnited KingdomDovestone sailing club182990RadialChecked
                      128. ken hurlingAustraliaoldmullettbaRadial Checked
                      129. Anita SmithAustraliaGeorges River Sailing Club198100RadialChecked Checked
                      130. Andrew ringwoodAustraliaRoyal Queensland yacht squadron194923Standard Checked
                      131. Kath HerrmannAustraliaYarrawonga Yacht Club179397Radial Checked Checked
                      132. Chris DaveyAustraliaBrisbane Sailing Squadron177733StandardChecked
                      133. Diane SissinghAustraliaMiddle Harbour Amature Sailing club202968Radial Checked Checked
                      134. Peter WallaceAustraliaMiddle Harbour Amateur SC202558Standard Checked
                      135. Campbell AlexanderSouth AfricaPoint Yacht Club191055Standard Checked
                      136. Michelle LefevreAustraliaMiddle Harbour Amateur Sailing Club1846674.7Checked
                      137. Andrew HeenanAustraliaGosford Sailing Club196437Radial Checked
                      138. Brad TaylorAustraliaRoyal Queensland Yacht Squadron192601Standard Checked
                      139. David EdmistonAustraliaGosford Sailing Club198120Standard Checked
                      140. Brett BeyerAustraliaWoollahra Sailing Club199257Standard Checked
                      141. Malcolm ParsonsAustraliaMordialloc Sailing Club194952Radial Checked
                      142. Michael EatonAustraliaBrisbane Sailing SquadronAUS193122StandardChecked
                      143. Al ClarkCanadaRoyal Vancouver YC197053Radial Checked
                      144. John HaymanNew ZealandMurrays BaySailing Club197255StandardChecked
                      145. Adrian BerelejisArgentinaClub Nautico CordobaCHI184289StandardChecked
                      146. Gary RatcliffeAustraliaGeorges River Sailing Club197543Standard Checked
                      147. Doug PeckoverUnited StatesNOMAD168577Radial Checked
                      148. Andrew FinneyAustraliaGeorges River 16ft Sailing Club191631Standard Checked
                      149. Rick LongbottomAustraliaRANSA/CYC202799Radial Checked
                      150. Miss Hilary A M ThomasUnited KingdomLocks Sailing Club, Portsmouth UK198911Radial CheckedChecked
                      Entry System by Web Entry | Login
                      v0.9.0